Azienda Stefano Accordini Stefano Accordini Valpolicella Classico Ripasso in kist
Azienda Stefano Accordini Stefano Accordini Valpolicella Classico Ripasso in kist · photo: Aarts Wijnen · 1 / 4
Red · Valpolicella, Veneto

Azienda Stefano Accordini Stefano Accordini Valpolicella Classico Ripasso in kist

by Azienda Stefano Accordini · see all 32 of its wines

Corvina · 1.5 l

Vintage
Lowest price
€ 48.55

Aarts Wijnen · in stock · 1.5 l · excl. delivery · updated 5 h ago

Lowest of 3 offers · median € 24.85 per 75 cl · all-time low

Go to Aarts Wijnen
Price historylowest shop price per 75 cl · ▼ fell · ▲ rose
23252628 Oct30 Octall-time low € 24.28

3 offers

sorted by price per 75 cl, excluding delivery · any delivery country · delivery as each shop states it
SellerBottlePricePer 75 clVs medianDeliveryDelivers toUpdated
Aarts Wijnen Lowest priceNL · in stock · 2 listings1.5 l€ 48.55€ 24.28€ 48.55 per 1.5 l▼ 2.3 %€ 10.00free from 6 bottles1 bottle delivered € 58.55PostNL; free from 6 bottles or EUR 50, otherwise EUR 10.Netherlands (assumed)5 h ago
Proef bij PlatenburgNL · in stock1.5 l€ 49.70€ 24.85€ 49.70 per 1.5 l–€ 9.95free over € 75.001 bottle delivered € 59.65PostNL (own driver in Rotterdam region); EUR 9.95 under EUR 75.Netherlands (assumed)16 h ago
Wijnhandel SchoemakerNL · in stock1.5 l€ 49.70€ 24.85€ 49.70 per 1.5 l–€ 6.95free over € 50.001 bottle delivered € 56.65PostNL; EUR 6.95 under EUR 50, free from EUR 50. Own van around Ulft. Abroad: from EUR 10 depending on country, contact shop first.Netherlands (assumed)3 h ago
Where it comes from

The Valpolicella appellation: the municipalities allowed to produce it. The exact plot isn't named on the label. Parcels © INAO (Licence Ouverte) · areas: Candiago et al. 2022 · map © OpenStreetMap. Open on the map

More from Azienda Stefano Accordini

32 wines in stock · 19 cuvées · each at its lowest price
Red · Veneto

Azienda Stefano Accordini Stefano Accordini Valpolicella Classico Italy

Valpolicella · Corvina, Rondinella
€ 12.20
Lowest of 9 offers · Bacchus Wijnhuis · updated 5 h ago
Red · Veneto

Azienda Stefano Accordini Stefano Accordini Valpolicella Ripasso Classico Superiore Italy

Valpolicella Ripasso · Corvina
€ 18.20
Lowest of 12 offers · Wijnhuis Alexander · updated 11 h ago
Red · Veneto

Azienda Stefano Accordini Stefano Accordini Veneto Tempus

Italy · Merlot
€ 11.70
Lowest of 11 offers · Wijnhof Ommen · updated 7 h ago
Dessert · Veneto

Azienda Stefano Accordini Stefano Accordini Recioto della Valpolicella Italy

Recioto della Valpolicella · Corvina, Rondinella
€ 38.00
1 offer · Wines Direct · updated 15 h ago
White · Veneto

Azienda Stefano Accordini Stefano Accordini Vino Bianco Tempus White

Italy · Sauvignon Blanc, Garganega
€ 13.20
Lowest of 9 offers · Noordman Wijnen / La Bordelaise · updated 11 h ago
Red · Veneto

Azienda Stefano Accordini Stefano Accordini Veneto Paxxo

Italy · Corvina, Cabernet Sauvignon
€ 24.00
Lowest of 8 offers · Horstink Wijnbeleving · updated 13 h ago
Red · Veneto

Azienda Stefano Accordini Stefano Accordini Amarone della Valpolicella Classico Biologico

Amarone della Valpolicella · Corvina, Rondinella
€ 40.20
Lowest of 8 offers · Noordman Wijnen / La Bordelaise · updated 11 h ago
Red · Veneto

Azienda Stefano Accordini Stefano Accordini Ripasso della Valpolicella Classico Dubbele

Valpolicella · Corvina
€ 89.95
Lowest of 3 offers · Aarts Wijnen · updated 43 min ago

See all 19 cuvées from Azienda Stefano Accordini

About the wine
Producer
Azienda Stefano Accordini
Appellation
Valpolicella
Region
Veneto, Italy
Grapes
Corvina
Vintage
NV
Bottle
1.5 l
How we compare

Prices are per bottle, converted at today's ECB rate and normalised to 75 cl so magnums and halves compare fairly. The price is for one bottle; where a shop sells cheaper by the case, that price is shown too. Delivery is what each shop states on its own delivery page for your country (read by us, so check the shop before you order). We match listings across shops by producer, cuvée, vintage and bottle size.